Live Running Status of Train BSB-LKO PASSENGER - 54333

Advertisement

Daily 323 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
VARANASI JN - BSB
Src
03:40
SHIUPUR - SOP
03:50
03:51
BIRAPATTI - BRPT
03:58
03:59
BABATPUR - BTP
04:07
04:08
PINDRA ROAD - PDRD
04:14
04:15
KHALISPUR - KSF
04:22
04:23
TRILOCHAN MAHDO - TLMD
04:30
04:31
JALALGANJ - JLL
04:38
04:39
SARKONI - SIQ
04:46
04:47
ZAFARABAD JN - ZBD
04:58
04:59
JAUNPUR JN - JNU
05:09
05:10
MAHGAWAN HALT - MGWN
05:19
05:20
MIHRAWAN - MIH
05:28
05:29
MANIKALAN HALT - MNKN
05:43
05:44
KHETA SARAI - KS
05:51
05:52
SHAHGANJ JN - SHG
06:03
06:05
BILWAI - BWI
06:16
06:17
TULSI NAGAR - TLGR
06:34
06:35
MALIPUR - MLPR
06:43
06:44
JAFARGANJ - JFG
06:54
06:55
AKBARPUR - ABP
07:05
07:06
KATAHRI - KTHE
07:18
07:19
GOSHAINGANJ - GGJ
07:29
07:30
ULNA BHARI - ULN
07:39
07:40
BILHAR GHAT - BLG
07:49
07:50
DARSHANNAGAR - DRG
08:01
08:02
AYODHYA - AY
09:36
09:37
A N DEV NAGAR - ACND
09:54
09:55
FAIZABAD JN - FD
10:25
10:35
SALARPUR - SLRP
10:46
10:47
SOHWAL - SLW
10:56
10:57
DEORAKOT - DELO
11:05
11:06
BARAGAON - BNM
11:13
11:14
GAURIYAMAU - GMU
11:20
11:21
RUDAULI - RDL
11:27
11:28
RAUZAGAON - RZN
11:35
11:36
PATRANGA - PTH
11:45
11:46
DARYABAD - DYD
11:55
11:56
SAIDKHANPUR - SYK
12:05
12:06
SAFDARGANJ - SGJ
12:16
12:17
RASAULI - RES
12:28
14:44
BARABANKI JN - BBK
15:10
15:12
SAFEDABAD - SFH
15:25
15:26
JUGAUR - JRR
15:32
15:33
MALHOUR - ML
15:46
15:47
LUCKNOW - LKO
16:10
Dstn

FAQS

BSB-LKO PASSENGER - 54333 covers 323 kilometer to reach destination.
BSB-LKO PASSENGER - 54333 passes through 46 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BSB-LKO PASSENGER - 54333 arrives at destination at 16:10.
BSB-LKO PASSENGER - 54333 departs from source at 03:40.
Advertisement