BSB-JAT EXP. (12237) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BSB-JAT EXP. [12237] for 24 January 2018.
Currently BSB-JAT EXP. [12237] has Not Started from VARANASI JN [BSB] (On Time)   Refresh

BSB-JAT EXP. [12237] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
VARANASI JN [BSB] 12:50 12:50 Right Time
JAUNPUR CITY [JOP] 13:43 13:43 Right Time
SULTANPUR [SLN] 14:55 14:55 Right Time
NIHALGARH [NHH] 15:33 15:33 Right Time
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 18:05 18:05 Right Time
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 20:42 20:42 Right Time
MORADABAD [MB] 23:17 23:17 Right Time
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 02:30 02:30 Right Time
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 04:20 04:20 Right Time
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 06:40 06:40 Right Time
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 07:35 07:35 Right Time
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC] 09:20 09:20 Right Time
JAMMU TAWI [JAT] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given