BSB-GCT-DMU (75112) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BSB-GCT-DMU [75112] for 19 January 2018.
75112 does not start on Friday from source station BSB   Refresh

BSB-GCT-DMU [75112] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes No Yes
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
VARANASI JN [BSB] 13:35 Right Time
SHIUPUR [SOP] 13:46 Right Time
BIRAPATTI [BRPT] 13:53 Right Time
BABATPUR [BTP] 14:00 Right Time
KHALISPUR [KSF] 14:11 Right Time
TRILOCHAN MAHDO [TLMD] 14:18 Right Time
JALALGANJ [JLL] 14:35 Right Time
SARKONI [SIQ] 15:33 Right Time
ZAFARABAD JN [ZBD] 15:43 Right Time
JAUNPUR JN [JNU] 16:20 Right Time
YDV 16:29 Right Time
MUFTIGANJ [MFJ] 16:38 Right Time
GNGL 16:47 Right Time
KIRAKAT [KCT] 16:56 Right Time
DODHI [DHE] 17:06 Right Time
DDNA 17:17 Right Time
FRDH 17:24 Right Time
AUNRIHAR JN [ARJ] 17:56 Right Time
SYH 18:03 Right Time
TRN 18:11 Right Time
BSCK 18:22 Right Time
NANDGANJ [NDJ] 18:33 Right Time
SAHR 18:39 Right Time
AKS 18:56 Right Time
GHAZIPUR CITY [GCT] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: