BSB DDN EXP (14265) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BSB DDN EXP [14265] for 23 January 2018.
BSB DDN EXP [14265] is CANCELLED between VARANASI JN [BSB] and DEHRADUN [DDN]   Refresh

BSB DDN EXP [14265] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
VARANASI JN [BSB] 08:25 08:25 Right Time
SEWAPURI [SWPR] 08:57 08:57 Right Time
PARSIPUR [PRF] 09:10 09:10 Right Time
BHADOHI [BOY] 09:22 09:22 Right Time
MONDH [MOF] 09:34 09:34 Right Time
SURIAWAN [SAW] 09:43 09:43 Right Time
JANGHAI JN [JNH] 10:04 10:04 Right Time
BADSHAHPUR [BSE] 10:24 10:24 Right Time
GAURA [GRX] 10:45 10:45 Right Time
DANDUPUR [DND] 10:56 10:56 Right Time
PARTAPGARH JN [PBH] 11:50 11:50 Right Time
CHILBILA JN [CIL] 12:05 12:05 Right Time
ANTU [ANTU] 12:21 12:21 Right Time
MISRAULI [MFL] 12:31 12:31 Right Time
AMETHI [AME] 12:40 12:40 Right Time
GAURIGANJ [GNG] 12:55 12:55 Right Time
JAIS [JAIS] 13:17 13:17 Right Time
FURSATGANJ [FTG] 13:27 13:27 Right Time
RAE BARELI JN [RBL] 14:03 14:03 Right Time
HARCHANDPUR [HCP] 14:20 14:20 Right Time
BACHHRAWAN [BCN] 14:40 14:40 Right Time
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 16:45 16:45 Right Time
ALAMNAGAR [AMG] 17:04 17:04 Right Time
MALIHABAD [MLD] 17:20 17:20 Right Time
SANDILA [SAN] 17:40 17:40 Right Time
BALAMU JN [BLM] 18:01 18:01 Right Time
BAGHAULI [BGH] 18:13 18:13 Right Time
HARDOI [HRI] 18:38 18:38 Right Time
ANJHI SHAHABAD [AJI] 19:06 19:06 Right Time
ROZA JN [ROZA] 19:36 19:36 Right Time
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 19:53 19:53 Right Time
BAREILLY [BE] 21:12 21:12 Right Time
RAMPUR [RMU] 22:10 22:10 Right Time
MORADABAD [MB] 23:00 23:00 Right Time
KANTH [KNT] 23:36 23:36 Right Time
SEOHARA [SEO] 23:53 23:53 Right Time
DHAMPUR [DPR] 00:09 00:09 Right Time
NAGINA [NGG] 00:28 00:28 Right Time
NAJIBABAD JN [NBD] 00:55 00:55 Right Time
CHANDOK [CNK] 01:15 01:15 Right Time
BALAWALI [BLW] 01:25 01:25 Right Time
RAISI [RSI] 01:37 01:37 Right Time
LAKSAR JN [LRJ] 02:35 02:35 Right Time
AITHAL [ATMO] 02:45 02:45 Right Time
JWALAPUR [JWP] 03:08 03:08 Right Time
HARIDWAR JN [HW] 04:25 04:25 Right Time
RAIWALA [RWL] 04:48 04:48 Right Time
DOIWALA [DWO] 05:22 05:22 Right Time
DEHRADUN [DDN] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 22 Jan 2018 3:58