BSB-ANVT GARIB RATH EXP. (22407) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BSB-ANVT GARIB RATH EXP. [22407] for 24 January 2018.
22407 does not start on Wednesday from source station BSB   Refresh

BSB-ANVT GARIB RATH EXP. [22407] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No Yes No Yes No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
VARANASI JN [BSB] 19:30 Right Time
BHADOHI [BOY] 20:10 Right Time
PARTAPGARH JN [PBH] 21:25 Right Time
AMETHI [AME] 22:11 Right Time
RAE BARELI JN [RBL] 23:25 Right Time
NHN 00:06 Right Time
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 01:30 Right Time
BAREILLY [BE] 05:03 Right Time
MORADABAD [MB] 06:55 Right Time
ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: