Live Running Status of Train BRWD-DOS PASSENGER - 53611

Advertisement

Daily 159 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
BARWADIH JN - BRWD
Src
05:00
MANGRA - MAZ
05:11
05:12
KECKHI - KCKI
05:23
05:24
CHIANKI - CNF
05:35
05:36
DALTONGANJ - DTO
05:48
05:50
KAJRI - KFT
06:01
06:02
RAJHURA - RHR
06:15
06:16
LALGARH BIHAR HALT - LBT
06:25
06:26
TOLRA - TRZ
06:37
06:38
GARWA ROAD - GHD
07:10
07:15
SIGSIGI - SQS
07:21
07:22
KARKATA - KRTA
07:29
07:30
UNTARE ROAD - URD
07:38
07:39
SATBAHINI - SZF
07:45
07:46
MUHAMMADGANJ - MDJ
07:54
07:55
KOSIARA - KVQ
08:03
08:04
HAIDARNAGAR - HDN
08:12
08:13
JAPLA - JPL
08:26
08:27
KAJRAT NAWADIH - KYF
08:33
08:34
NABENAGAR ROAD - NBG
08:43
08:44
BARKISALALYA - BSYA
08:52
08:53
ANKORAH AKORHA - ANH
09:01
09:02
BAGAHABISHUNPUR - BCJ
09:11
09:12
SON NAGAR - SEB
09:28
09:30
DEHRI ON SONE - DOS
10:45
Dstn

FAQS

BRWD-DOS PASSENGER - 53611 covers 159 kilometer to reach destination.
BRWD-DOS PASSENGER - 53611 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BRWD-DOS PASSENGER - 53611 arrives at destination at 10:45.
BRWD-DOS PASSENGER - 53611 departs from source at 05:00.
Advertisement