Live Running Status of Train BRWD-DOS PASS - 53349

Advertisement

Daily 159 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
BARWADIH JN - BRWD
Src
16:45
MANGRA - MAZ
16:55
16:56
KECKHI - KCKI
17:07
17:08
CHIANKI - CNF
17:21
17:22
DALTONGANJ - DTO
17:36
17:38
KAJRI - KFT
17:49
17:50
RAJHURA - RHR
18:03
18:04
LALGARH BIHAR HALT - LBT
18:15
18:16
TOLRA - TRZ
18:37
18:38
GARWA ROAD - GHD
19:10
19:15
SIGSIGI - SQS
19:20
19:22
KARKATA - KRTA
19:29
19:30
UNTARE ROAD - URD
19:38
19:39
SATBAHINI - SZF
19:46
19:47
MUHAMMADGANJ - MDJ
19:55
19:56
KOSIARA - KVQ
20:04
20:05
HAIDARNAGAR - HDN
20:13
20:14
JAPLA - JPL
20:23
20:28
KAJRAT NAWADIH - KYF
20:34
20:35
NABENAGAR ROAD - NBG
20:43
20:44
BARKISALALYA - BSYA
20:53
20:54
ANKORAH AKORHA - ANH
21:02
21:03
BAGAHABISHUNPUR - BCJ
21:12
21:13
SON NAGAR - SEB
21:30
21:31
DEHRI ON SONE - DOS
22:45
Dstn

FAQS

BRWD-DOS PASS - 53349 covers 159 kilometer to reach destination.
BRWD-DOS PASS - 53349 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BRWD-DOS PASS - 53349 arrives at destination at 22:45.
BRWD-DOS PASS - 53349 departs from source at 16:45.
Advertisement