Live Running Status of Train BRWD-CAR PASS - 53351

Advertisement

Daily 305 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
BARWADIH JN - BRWD
Src
02:00
MANGRA - MAZ
02:11
02:12
KECKHI - KCKI
02:23
02:24
CHIANKI - CNF
02:37
02:38
DALTONGANJ - DTO
02:48
02:50
KAJRI - KFT
03:03
03:04
RAJHURA - RHR
03:15
03:16
LALGARH BIHAR HALT - LBT
03:27
03:28
TOLRA - TRZ
03:41
03:42
GARWA ROAD - GHD
04:18
04:23
GARHWA - GHQ
04:32
04:33
MERALGRAM - MQX
04:43
04:44
RAMNA - RMF
04:55
04:56
NAGAR UNTARI - NUQ
05:11
05:12
WYNDHAMGANJ - WDM
05:23
05:24
MAHUARIYA - MXY
05:37
05:38
DUDDHINAGAR - DXN
05:51
05:52
JHAROKHAS - JRQ
06:03
06:04
MUIRPUR ROAD - MPF
06:15
06:16
RENUKUT - RNQ
06:34
06:36
JOGIDIH - JGF
06:50
06:51
GURMURA - GMX
07:03
07:04
SALAI BANWA - SLBN
07:29
07:30
BILLI - BXLL
07:46
07:47
CHOPAN - CPU
08:20
08:30
AGORI KHAS - AGY
08:45
08:46
CHURK - CUK
09:15
09:16
SONBHADRA - SBDR
09:30
09:35
KHAIRAHI - KHRY
10:00
10:01
LUSA - LUSA
10:24
10:25
SAKTESGARH - SKGH
10:54
10:55
CHUNAR - CAR
11:55
Dstn

FAQS

BRWD-CAR PASS - 53351 covers 305 kilometer to reach destination.
BRWD-CAR PASS - 53351 passes through 32 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BRWD-CAR PASS - 53351 arrives at destination at 11:55.
BRWD-CAR PASS - 53351 departs from source at 02:00.
Advertisement