Live Running Status of Train BRP SDAH LOCAL - 34649

Advertisement

Daily 25 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
BARUIPUR JN - BRP
Src
13:00
MALLIKPUR - MAK
13:03
13:04
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR
13:06
13:07
SONARPUR JN - SPR
13:11
13:12
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR
13:14
13:15
GARIA - GIA
13:16
13:17
NEW GARIA - NGRI
13:18
13:19
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT
13:21
13:22
JADABPUR - JDP
13:24
13:25
DHAKURIA - DHK
13:27
13:28
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
13:31
13:32
SEALDAH - SDAH
13:47
Dstn

FAQS

BRP SDAH LOCAL - 34649 covers 25 kilometer to reach destination.
BRP SDAH LOCAL - 34649 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BRP SDAH LOCAL - 34649 arrives at destination at 13:47.
BRP SDAH LOCAL - 34649 departs from source at 13:00.
Advertisement