Live Running Status of Train BRP - SDAH LOCAL - 34647

Advertisement

Daily 25 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
BARUIPUR JN - BRP
Src
20:25
MALLIKPUR - MAK
20:27
20:28
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR
20:30
20:31
SONARPUR JN - SPR
20:35
20:36
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR
20:38
20:39
GARIA - GIA
20:40
20:41
NEW GARIA - NGRI
20:43
20:44
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT
20:45
20:46
JADABPUR - JDP
20:48
20:49
DHAKURIA - DHK
20:51
20:52
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
20:55
20:56
SEALDAH - SDAH
21:12
Dstn

FAQS

BRP - SDAH LOCAL - 34647 covers 25 kilometer to reach destination.
BRP - SDAH LOCAL - 34647 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BRP - SDAH LOCAL - 34647 arrives at destination at 21:12.
BRP - SDAH LOCAL - 34647 departs from source at 20:25.
Advertisement