Live Running Status of Train BRP - SDAH LOCAL - 34645

Advertisement

Daily 25 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
BARUIPUR JN - BRP
Src
20:10
MALLIKPUR - MAK
20:12
20:13
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR
20:15
20:16
SONARPUR JN - SPR
20:20
20:21
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR
20:23
20:24
GARIA - GIA
20:25
20:26
NEW GARIA - NGRI
20:28
20:29
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT
20:30
20:31
JADABPUR - JDP
20:33
20:34
DHAKURIA - DHK
20:36
20:37
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
20:40
20:41
SEALDAH - SDAH
20:55
Dstn

FAQS

BRP - SDAH LOCAL - 34645 covers 25 kilometer to reach destination.
BRP - SDAH LOCAL - 34645 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BRP - SDAH LOCAL - 34645 arrives at destination at 20:55.
BRP - SDAH LOCAL - 34645 departs from source at 20:10.
Advertisement