Live Running Status of Train BRP - SDAH LOCAL - 34643

Advertisement

Daily 25 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
BARUIPUR JN - BRP
Src
18:40
MALLIKPUR - MAK
18:42
18:43
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR
18:45
18:46
SONARPUR JN - SPR
18:52
18:53
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR
18:55
18:56
GARIA - GIA
18:57
18:58
NEW GARIA - NGRI
19:00
19:01
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT
19:02
19:03
JADABPUR - JDP
19:05
19:06
DHAKURIA - DHK
19:08
19:09
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
19:12
19:13
SEALDAH - SDAH
19:30
Dstn

FAQS

BRP - SDAH LOCAL - 34643 covers 25 kilometer to reach destination.
BRP - SDAH LOCAL - 34643 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BRP - SDAH LOCAL - 34643 arrives at destination at 19:30.
BRP - SDAH LOCAL - 34643 departs from source at 18:40.
Advertisement