Live Running Status of Train BRP - SDAH LOCAL - 34641

Advertisement

Daily 25 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
BARUIPUR JN - BRP
Src
17:58
MALLIKPUR - MAK
18:00
18:01
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR
18:03
18:04
SONARPUR JN - SPR
18:08
18:09
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR
18:11
18:12
GARIA - GIA
18:13
18:14
NEW GARIA - NGRI
18:16
18:17
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT
18:18
18:19
JADABPUR - JDP
18:21
18:22
DHAKURIA - DHK
18:24
18:25
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
18:28
18:29
SEALDAH - SDAH
18:44
Dstn

FAQS

BRP - SDAH LOCAL - 34641 covers 25 kilometer to reach destination.
BRP - SDAH LOCAL - 34641 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BRP - SDAH LOCAL - 34641 arrives at destination at 18:44.
BRP - SDAH LOCAL - 34641 departs from source at 17:58.
Advertisement