Live Running Status of Train BRP - SDAH LOCAL - 34637

Advertisement

Daily 25 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
BARUIPUR JN - BRP
Src
16:02
MALLIKPUR - MAK
16:04
16:05
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR
16:07
16:08
SONARPUR JN - SPR
16:12
16:13
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR
16:15
16:16
GARIA - GIA
16:17
16:18
NEW GARIA - NGRI
16:20
16:21
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT
16:22
16:23
JADABPUR - JDP
16:25
16:26
DHAKURIA - DHK
16:28
16:29
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
16:32
16:33
SEALDAH - SDAH
16:50
Dstn

FAQS

BRP - SDAH LOCAL - 34637 covers 25 kilometer to reach destination.
BRP - SDAH LOCAL - 34637 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BRP - SDAH LOCAL - 34637 arrives at destination at 16:50.
BRP - SDAH LOCAL - 34637 departs from source at 16:02.
Advertisement