Live Running Status of Train BRP - SDAH LOCAL - 34629

Advertisement

Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri,Sat 25 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
BARUIPUR JN - BRP
Src
11:08
MALLIKPUR - MAK
11:10
11:11
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR
11:13
11:14
SONARPUR JN - SPR
11:18
11:19
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR
11:21
11:22
GARIA - GIA
11:23
11:24
NEW GARIA - NGRI
11:26
11:27
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT
11:28
11:29
JADABPUR - JDP
11:31
11:32
DHAKURIA - DHK
11:34
11:35
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
11:38
11:39
SEALDAH - SDAH
11:55
Dstn

FAQS

BRP - SDAH LOCAL - 34629 covers 25 kilometer to reach destination.
BRP - SDAH LOCAL - 34629 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BRP - SDAH LOCAL - 34629 arrives at destination at 11:55.
BRP - SDAH LOCAL - 34629 departs from source at 11:08.
Advertisement