Live Running Status of Train BRP - SDAH LOCAL - 34627

Advertisement

Daily 25 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
BARUIPUR JN - BRP
Src
10:40
MALLIKPUR - MAK
10:42
10:43
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR
10:45
10:46
SONARPUR JN - SPR
10:52
10:53
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR
10:55
10:56
GARIA - GIA
10:57
10:58
NEW GARIA - NGRI
11:00
11:01
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT
11:02
11:03
JADABPUR - JDP
11:07
11:08
DHAKURIA - DHK
11:10
11:11
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
11:14
11:15
SEALDAH - SDAH
11:27
Dstn

FAQS

BRP - SDAH LOCAL - 34627 covers 25 kilometer to reach destination.
BRP - SDAH LOCAL - 34627 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BRP - SDAH LOCAL - 34627 arrives at destination at 11:27.
BRP - SDAH LOCAL - 34627 departs from source at 10:40.
Advertisement