Live Running Status of Train BRP - SDAH LOCAL - 34625

Advertisement

Daily 25 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
BARUIPUR JN - BRP
Src
09:50
MALLIKPUR - MAK
09:52
09:53
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR
09:55
09:56
SONARPUR JN - SPR
10:01
10:02
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR
10:04
10:05
GARIA - GIA
10:06
10:07
NEW GARIA - NGRI
10:09
10:10
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT
10:11
10:12
JADABPUR - JDP
10:16
10:17
DHAKURIA - DHK
10:20
10:21
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
10:24
10:25
SEALDAH - SDAH
10:38
Dstn

FAQS

BRP - SDAH LOCAL - 34625 covers 25 kilometer to reach destination.
BRP - SDAH LOCAL - 34625 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BRP - SDAH LOCAL - 34625 arrives at destination at 10:38.
BRP - SDAH LOCAL - 34625 departs from source at 09:50.
Advertisement