Live Running Status of Train BRP - SDAH LOCAL - 34623

Advertisement

Daily 25 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
BARUIPUR JN - BRP
Src
09:24
MALLIKPUR - MAK
09:26
09:27
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR
09:29
09:30
SONARPUR JN - SPR
09:34
09:35
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR
09:37
09:38
GARIA - GIA
09:39
09:40
NEW GARIA - NGRI
09:42
09:43
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT
09:44
09:45
JADABPUR - JDP
09:48
09:49
DHAKURIA - DHK
09:51
09:52
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
09:55
09:56
SEALDAH - SDAH
10:10
Dstn

FAQS

BRP - SDAH LOCAL - 34623 covers 25 kilometer to reach destination.
BRP - SDAH LOCAL - 34623 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BRP - SDAH LOCAL - 34623 arrives at destination at 10:10.
BRP - SDAH LOCAL - 34623 departs from source at 09:24.
Advertisement