Live Running Status of Train BRP - SDAH LOCAL - 34619

Advertisement

Daily 25 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
BARUIPUR JN - BRP
Src
08:22
MALLIKPUR - MAK
08:25
08:26
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR
08:28
08:29
SONARPUR JN - SPR
08:33
08:34
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR
08:36
08:37
GARIA - GIA
08:38
08:39
NEW GARIA - NGRI
08:40
08:41
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT
08:43
08:44
JADABPUR - JDP
08:46
08:47
DHAKURIA - DHK
08:49
08:50
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
08:53
08:54
SEALDAH - SDAH
09:08
Dstn

FAQS

BRP - SDAH LOCAL - 34619 covers 25 kilometer to reach destination.
BRP - SDAH LOCAL - 34619 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BRP - SDAH LOCAL - 34619 arrives at destination at 09:08.
BRP - SDAH LOCAL - 34619 departs from source at 08:22.
Advertisement