Live Running Status of Train BRP - SDAH LOCAL - 34617

Advertisement

Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri,Sat 25 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
BARUIPUR JN - BRP
Src
07:58
MALLIKPUR - MAK
08:00
08:01
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR
08:03
08:04
SONARPUR JN - SPR
08:08
08:09
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR
08:11
08:12
GARIA - GIA
08:13
08:14
NEW GARIA - NGRI
08:16
08:17
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT
08:18
08:19
JADABPUR - JDP
08:21
08:22
DHAKURIA - DHK
08:24
08:25
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
08:28
08:29
SEALDAH - SDAH
08:45
Dstn

FAQS

BRP - SDAH LOCAL - 34617 covers 25 kilometer to reach destination.
BRP - SDAH LOCAL - 34617 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BRP - SDAH LOCAL - 34617 arrives at destination at 08:45.
BRP - SDAH LOCAL - 34617 departs from source at 07:58.
Advertisement