Live Running Status of Train BRP - LKPR LOCAL - 34332

Advertisement

Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri,Sat 37 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
BARUIPUR JN - BRP
Src
18:35
SHASAN ROAD - SSRD
18:38
18:39
KRISHNAMOHAN HALT - KRXM
18:39
18:40
DHAPDHAPI - DPDP
18:42
18:43
SURJYAPUR - SJPR
18:46
18:47
GOCHARAN - GCN
18:49
18:50
HOGLA - HGA
18:52
18:53
DAKSHIN BARASAT - DBT
18:56
18:57
BAHARU - BARU
19:00
19:01
JAYNGR MAJLIPUR - JNM
19:06
19:07
MATHURAPUR RD - MPRD
19:12
19:13
MADHABPUR - MDBP
19:18
19:19
LAKSHMIKANTPUR - LKPR
19:30
Dstn

FAQS

BRP - LKPR LOCAL - 34332 covers 37 kilometer to reach destination.
BRP - LKPR LOCAL - 34332 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BRP - LKPR LOCAL - 34332 arrives at destination at 19:30.
BRP - LKPR LOCAL - 34332 departs from source at 18:35.
Advertisement