Live Running Status of Train BRML-BAHL DMU - 74630

Advertisement

Daily 134 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
BARAMULA - BRML
Src
11:55
SOPORE - SXZM
12:02
12:03
HAMRE - HME
12:10
12:11
PATTAN - PTTN
12:18
12:19
MAZHOM - MZMA
12:28
12:29
BADGAM - BDGM
12:48
12:50
SRI NAGAR - SINA
13:03
13:05
PAMPORA - PMPE
13:11
13:12
KAKAPORE - KAPE
13:20
13:21
AWANTIPURA - ATPA
13:33
13:34
PANJGAM - PJGM
13:41
13:42
BIJBIARA - BJBA
13:49
13:50
ANANTNAG - ANT
14:00
14:01
SADURA - SDUA
14:12
14:13
QUAZIGUND - QG
14:26
14:27
HILLAR SHAHABAD HALT - HRSB
14:32
14:33
BANIHAL - BAHL
14:55
Dstn

FAQS

BRML-BAHL DMU - 74630 covers 134 kilometer to reach destination.
BRML-BAHL DMU - 74630 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BRML-BAHL DMU - 74630 arrives at destination at 14:55.
BRML-BAHL DMU - 74630 departs from source at 11:55.
Advertisement