Live Running Status of Train BRML-BAHL DMU - 74626

Advertisement

Daily 134 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
BARAMULA - BRML
Src
06:50
SOPORE - SXZM
06:57
06:58
HAMRE - HME
07:05
07:06
PATTAN - PTTN
07:13
07:14
MAZHOM - MZMA
07:22
07:23
BADGAM - BDGM
07:44
07:46
SRI NAGAR - SINA
07:56
08:00
PAMPORA - PMPE
08:12
08:13
KAKAPORE - KAPE
08:20
08:21
AWANTIPURA - ATPA
08:34
08:35
PANJGAM - PJGM
08:42
08:43
BIJBIARA - BJBA
08:50
08:51
ANANTNAG - ANT
08:58
09:00
SADURA - SDUA
09:11
09:12
QUAZIGUND - QG
09:27
09:28
HILLAR SHAHABAD HALT - HRSB
09:33
09:34
BANIHAL - BAHL
09:55
Dstn

FAQS

BRML-BAHL DMU - 74626 covers 134 kilometer to reach destination.
BRML-BAHL DMU - 74626 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BRML-BAHL DMU - 74626 arrives at destination at 09:55.
BRML-BAHL DMU - 74626 departs from source at 06:50.
Advertisement