Live Running Status of Train BRML-BAHL DMU - 74620

Advertisement

Daily 134 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
BARAMULA - BRML
Src
17:15
SOPORE - SXZM
17:22
17:23
HAMRE - HME
17:30
17:31
PATTAN - PTTN
17:39
17:40
MAZHOM - MZMA
17:47
17:48
BADGAM - BDGM
18:08
18:10
SRI NAGAR - SINA
18:25
18:27
PAMPORA - PMPE
18:36
18:37
KAKAPORE - KAPE
18:49
18:50
AWANTIPURA - ATPA
19:07
19:08
PANJGAM - PJGM
19:17
19:18
BIJBIARA - BJBA
19:32
19:33
ANANTNAG - ANT
19:41
19:43
SADURA - SDUA
19:53
19:54
QUAZIGUND - QG
20:03
20:04
HILLAR SHAHABAD HALT - HRSB
20:09
20:10
BANIHAL - BAHL
20:30
Dstn

FAQS

BRML-BAHL DMU - 74620 covers 134 kilometer to reach destination.
BRML-BAHL DMU - 74620 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BRML-BAHL DMU - 74620 arrives at destination at 20:30.
BRML-BAHL DMU - 74620 departs from source at 17:15.
Advertisement