Live Running Status of Train BRML-BAHL DEMU - 74614

Advertisement

Daily 134 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
BARAMULA - BRML
Src
08:05
SOPORE - SXZM
08:07
08:08
HAMRE - HME
08:15
08:16
PATTAN - PTTN
08:23
08:24
MAZHOM - MZMA
08:34
08:35
BADGAM - BDGM
09:02
09:04
SRI NAGAR - SINA
09:15
09:18
PAMPORA - PMPE
09:26
09:27
KAKAPORE - KAPE
09:40
09:41
AWANTIPURA - ATPA
09:54
09:55
PANJGAM - PJGM
10:02
10:03
BIJBIARA - BJBA
10:10
10:11
ANANTNAG - ANT
10:19
10:21
SADURA - SDUA
10:34
10:35
QUAZIGUND - QG
10:48
10:49
HILLAR SHAHABAD HALT - HRSB
10:54
10:55
BANIHAL - BAHL
11:20
Dstn

FAQS

BRML-BAHL DEMU - 74614 covers 134 kilometer to reach destination.
BRML-BAHL DEMU - 74614 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BRML-BAHL DEMU - 74614 arrives at destination at 11:20.
BRML-BAHL DEMU - 74614 departs from source at 08:05.
Advertisement