BRML-BAHL DMU/74630 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 22 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BRML 11:45 RT
SXZM 11:53 RT
HME 12:01 RT
PTTN 12:10 RT
MZMA 12:19 RT
BDGM 12:35 RT
SRINAGAR [SINA] 12:49 RT
PAMPORE [PMPE] 12:56 RT
KAKAPORA [KAPE] 13:04 RT
AWANTIPURA [ATPA] 13:17 RT
PANJGAM [PJGM] 13:25 RT
BJBA 13:33 RT
ANANTNAG [ANT] 13:41 RT
SADURA [SDUA] 13:50 RT
QG 14:05 RT
HRSB 14:11 RT
BANIHAL [BAHL] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: