Live Running Status of Train BRKA-HZBN-KQR PASSENGER - 53374

Advertisement

Daily 136 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
BARKA KANA - BRKA
Src
18:30
ARIGADA - ARGD
18:39
18:40
KUJU - KUJU
18:55
18:56
MANDU HALT - MNDU
19:07
19:08
CHARHI - CHRI
19:39
19:40
BES - BES
20:01
20:02
HAZARIBAGH TOWN - HZBN
20:28
20:30
KANASAR NAWADA - KSNA
20:44
20:45
KATKAMASANDI - KKAS
21:11
21:12
KATHAUTIA - KAUA
21:43
21:44
KURHAGADA - KAGA
21:57
21:58
PADMA - PDMA
22:13
22:14
BARHI - BRHI
22:33
22:34
URWAN - UWAN
22:59
23:00
PIPRADIH - PADH
23:13
23:14
KODERMA - KQR
23:45
Dstn

FAQS

BRKA-HZBN-KQR PASSENGER - 53374 covers 136 kilometer to reach destination.
BRKA-HZBN-KQR PASSENGER - 53374 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BRKA-HZBN-KQR PASSENGER - 53374 arrives at destination at 23:45.
BRKA-HZBN-KQR PASSENGER - 53374 departs from source at 18:30.
Advertisement