Live Running Status of Train BRK-MLN PASSENGER - 52251

Advertisement

Daily 206 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
BAHRAICH - BRK
Src
11:05
RISIA - RS
11:30
11:32
MATERA - MT
12:00
12:02
NANPARA JN - NNP
12:20
12:30
RAIBOJHA - RBJ
12:43
12:45
GAIGHAT HALT - GIHT
12:55
12:56
MIHINPURWA - MIN
13:04
13:06
KAKRAHA RST HSE - KARH
13:29
13:30
MURTHIHA - MUH
13:48
13:50
NISHANGARA - NSA
14:02
14:04
BICHIA - BIC
14:22
14:24
MANJHRA PURAB - MJPB
14:49
14:51
KHAIRATIYA BH R - KYBR
15:06
15:07
TIKUNIA - TQN
15:18
15:20
BELRAYAN - BXM
15:31
15:33
DUDWA - DDW
16:35
16:37
PALIA KALAN - PLK
16:58
17:00
BHIRA KHERI - BIK
17:20
17:22
MAILANI - MLN
17:58
Dstn

FAQS

BRK-MLN PASSENGER - 52251 covers 206 kilometer to reach destination.
BRK-MLN PASSENGER - 52251 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BRK-MLN PASSENGER - 52251 arrives at destination at 17:58.
BRK-MLN PASSENGER - 52251 departs from source at 11:05.
Advertisement