Live Running Status of Train BRK-MLN PASSENGER - 52250

Advertisement

Daily 206 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
MAILANI - MLN
Src
06:35
BHIRA KHERI - BIK
06:55
06:57
PALIA KALAN - PLK
07:17
07:19
DUDWA - DDW
07:43
07:45
BELRAYAN - BXM
08:49
08:51
TIKUNIA - TQN
09:18
09:20
KHAIRATIYA BH R - KYBR
09:32
09:33
MANJHRA PURAB - MJPB
10:07
10:09
BICHIA - BIC
10:42
10:44
NISHANGARA - NSA
11:02
11:04
MURTHIHA - MUH
11:16
11:18
KAKRAHA RST HSE - KARH
11:37
11:38
MIHINPURWA - MIN
11:59
12:01
GAIGHAT HALT - GIHT
12:11
12:12
RAIBOJHA - RBJ
12:38
12:40
NANPARA JN - NNP
13:05
13:15
MATERA - MT
13:40
13:42
RISIA - RS
14:09
14:11
BAHRAICH - BRK
14:35
Dstn

FAQS

BRK-MLN PASSENGER - 52250 covers 206 kilometer to reach destination.
BRK-MLN PASSENGER - 52250 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BRK-MLN PASSENGER - 52250 arrives at destination at 14:35.
BRK-MLN PASSENGER - 52250 departs from source at 06:35.
Advertisement