BRC KATHANA PAS (59101) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BRC KATHANA PAS [59101] for 19 January 2018.
Currently BRC KATHANA PAS [59101] has Not Started from VADODARA JN [BRC] (On Time)   Refresh

BRC KATHANA PAS [59101] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
VADODARA JN [BRC] 16:15 16:15 Right Time
BAJVA [BJW] 16:32 16:32 Right Time
RANOLI [RNO] 16:44 16:44 Right Time
NANDESARI [NDR] 16:54 16:54 Right Time
VASAD JN [VDA] 17:06 17:06 Right Time
BETI 17:27 17:27 Right Time
ALV 17:43 17:43 Right Time
DOW 17:56 17:56 Right Time
BO 18:09 18:09 Right Time
BCHN 18:22 18:22 Right Time
KTNA Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given