BRC-DHD MEMU (69119) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BRC-DHD MEMU [69119] for 19 January 2018.
Currently BRC-DHD MEMU [69119] has Not Started from VADODARA JN [BRC] (On Time)   Refresh

BRC-DHD MEMU [69119] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
VADODARA JN [BRC] 18:20 18:20 Right Time
CYI 18:40 18:40 Right Time
PIO 18:49 18:49 Right Time
AIR 18:57 18:57 Right Time
SAMLAYA JN [SMLA] 19:06 19:06 Right Time
LAN 19:18 19:18 Right Time
CHAMPANER RD JN [CPN] 19:27 19:27 Right Time
BKRL 19:42 19:42 Right Time
DEROL [DRL] 19:51 19:51 Right Time
KHARSALIYA [KRSA] 20:04 20:04 Right Time
GODHRA JN [GDA] 20:30 20:30 Right Time
KIZ 20:40 20:40 Right Time
CCL 20:47 20:47 Right Time
SANT ROAD [SAT] 20:56 20:56 Right Time
PIPLOD JN [PPD] 21:07 21:07 Right Time
LIMKHEDA [LMK] 21:15 21:15 Right Time
MANGAL MAHUDI [MAM] 21:25 21:25 Right Time
USRA 21:33 21:33 Right Time
JKT 21:40 21:40 Right Time
RET 21:55 21:55 Right Time
DAHOD [DHD] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given