BRC ADI INTERCITY EXP (19035) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BRC ADI INTERCITY EXP [19035] for 22 January 2018.
Currently BRC ADI INTERCITY EXP [19035] is Running and Departed from BAREJADI [BJD] (On Time)   Refresh

BRC ADI INTERCITY EXP [19035] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
VADODARA JN [BRC] 18:15 18:15 Right Time
BAJVA [BJW] 18:31 18:36 5 mins late
VASAD JN [VDA] 18:43 18:47 4 mins late
ANAND JN [ANND] 19:00 19:02 2 mins late
KANJARI BORIYAV [KBRV] 19:10 19:11 1 mins late
NADIAD JN [ND] 19:21 19:22 1 mins late
MHMDVD KHEDA RD [MHD] 19:37 19:38 1 mins late
BAREJADI [BJD] Departed 19:49 19:49 Right Time
MANINAGAR [MAN] 20:10 20:10 Right Time
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 22 Jan 2018 20:16