BRC - ST MEMU (69112) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BRC - ST MEMU [69112] for 21 January 2018.
Currently BRC - ST MEMU [69112] has Arrived at VARNAMA [VRM] (Delayed by 1 mins)   Refresh

BRC - ST MEMU [69112] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
VADODARA JN [BRC] 05:45 05:45 Right Time
VISHVAMITRI [VS] 05:51 05:54 3 mins late
MAKARPURA [MPR] 05:58 06:01 3 mins late
VARNAMA [VRM] Arrived 06:07 06:08 1 mins late
ITOLA [ITA] 06:12 06:13 1 mins late
KASHIPURA SARAR [KSPR] 06:19 06:20 1 mins late
MIYAGAM KARJAN [MYG] 06:29 06:30 1 mins late
LAKODARA [LKD] 06:36 06:37 1 mins late
PALEJ [PLJ] 06:44 06:45 1 mins late
VAREDIYA [VRE] 06:51 06:52 1 mins late
NABIPUR [NIU] 06:59 07:00 1 mins late
CHAVAJ [CVJ] 07:06 07:07 1 mins late
BHARUCH JN [BH] 07:12 07:13 1 mins late
ANKLESHWAR JN [AKV] 07:22 07:23 1 mins late
PANOLI [PAO] 07:35 07:35 Right Time
HATHURAN [HAT] 07:45 07:45 Right Time
KOSAMBA JN [KSB] 07:51 07:51 Right Time
KIM [KIM] 08:00 08:00 Right Time
SAYAN [SYN] 08:14 08:14 Right Time
GOTHANGAM [GTX] 08:22 08:22 Right Time
KOSAD [KSE] 08:27 08:27 Right Time
UTRAN [URN] 08:33 08:33 Right Time
SURAT [ST] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 21 Jan 2018 6:09