BRC - ADI MEMU (69107) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BRC - ADI MEMU [69107] for 21 January 2018.
Currently BRC - ADI MEMU [69107] has Not Started from VADODARA JN [BRC] (On Time)   Refresh

BRC - ADI MEMU [69107] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
VADODARA JN [BRC] 20:20 20:20 Right Time
BAJVA [BJW] 20:36 20:36 Right Time
RANOLI [RNO] 20:53 20:53 Right Time
NANDESARI [NDR] 20:58 20:58 Right Time
VASAD JN [VDA] 21:04 21:04 Right Time
ADAS ROAD [ADD] 21:10 21:10 Right Time
VADOD [VXD] 21:18 21:18 Right Time
ANAND JN [ANND] 21:30 21:30 Right Time
KANJARI BORIYAV [KBRV] 21:39 21:39 Right Time
UTARSANDA [UTD] 21:45 21:45 Right Time
NADIAD JN [ND] 21:52 21:52 Right Time
GOTHAJ [GTE] 22:01 22:01 Right Time
MHMDVD KHEDA RD [MHD] 22:12 22:12 Right Time
NENPUR [NEP] 22:17 22:17 Right Time
KANIL [KANJ] 22:22 22:22 Right Time
BAREJADI [BJD] 22:28 22:28 Right Time
GERATPUR [GER] 22:54 22:54 Right Time
VATVA [VTA] 23:01 23:01 Right Time
MANINAGAR [MAN] 23:07 23:07 Right Time
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given