Live Running Status of Train BPO-BLS DEMU PASENGER - 78016

Advertisement

Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri,Sat 69 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
BARIPADA - BPO
Src
13:34
KRISHNA CH PURA - KCV
13:53
13:54
BETNOTI - BTQ
14:08
14:09
JOGAL - JOL
14:19
14:20
JUGPURA P H - JRG
14:26
14:27
THAKURTOTA - TKH
14:34
14:35
RUPSA JN - ROP
14:45
14:47
HALDIPADA - HIP
14:53
14:54
TIKIRAPAL HALT - TKPL
15:00
15:01
BALASORE - BLS
15:10
Dstn

FAQS

BPO-BLS DEMU PASENGER - 78016 covers 69 kilometer to reach destination.
BPO-BLS DEMU PASENGER - 78016 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BPO-BLS DEMU PASENGER - 78016 arrives at destination at 15:10.
BPO-BLS DEMU PASENGER - 78016 departs from source at 13:34.
Advertisement