22163 / BPL-KURJ MAHAMANA EXP Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 22163 / BPL-KURJ MAHAMANA EXP

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BPL-KURJ MAHAMANA EXP [22163] for 20 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 06:50 RT
VIDISHA [BHS] 07:29 RT
GANJ BASODA [BAQ] 07:55 RT
MANDI BAMORA [MABA] 08:19 RT
BINA JN [BINA] 08:50 RT
LALITPUR [LAR] 09:42 RT
TKMG 10:33 RT
MCSC 11:53 RT
KHAJURAHO [KURJ] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: