Indian Railways Train Running Status of 12197 - BPL-GWL-INTERCITY

Enter train number or name...
Select date
Running Status of bpl-gwl-intercity-12197 for 20 November.
bpl-gwl-intercity-12197 has Not Started from BHOPAL JN [BPL] (On Time)
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 15:30 15:30 RT
VIDISHA [BHS] 16:09 16:09 RT
GANJ BASODA [BAQ] 16:39 16:39 RT
BINA JN [BINA] 17:30 17:30 RT
MUNGAOLI [MNV] 18:00 18:00 RT
ASHOK NAGAR [ASKN] 18:38 18:38 RT
GUNA [GUNA] 19:45 19:45 RT
BADARWAS [BDWS] 20:30 20:30 RT
KOLARAS [KLRS] 21:00 21:00 RT
SHIVPURI [SVPI] 21:35 21:35 RT
GWALIOR [GWL] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 13 Nov 2017 10:26