BPL DURG AMARKANTAK EXP (12854) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BPL DURG AMARKANTAK EXP [12854] for 21 January 2018.
Currently BPL DURG AMARKANTAK EXP [12854] has Not Started from BHOPAL JN [BPL] (On Time)   Refresh

BPL DURG AMARKANTAK EXP [12854] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 15:40 15:40 Right Time
HABIBGANJ [HBJ] 15:55 15:55 Right Time
OBAIDULLA GANJ [ODG] 16:18 16:18 Right Time
HOSHANGABAD [HBD] 17:05 17:05 Right Time
ITARSI JN [ET] 17:40 17:40 Right Time
SOHAGPUR [SGP] 18:20 18:20 Right Time
PIPARIYA [PPI] 18:35 18:35 Right Time
BANKHEDI [BKH] 18:55 18:55 Right Time
GADARWARA [GAR] 19:15 19:15 Right Time
KARELI [KY] 19:38 19:38 Right Time
NARSINGHPUR [NU] 19:52 19:52 Right Time
SHRIDHAM [SRID] 20:20 20:20 Right Time
MADAN MAHAL [MML] 21:06 21:06 Right Time
JABALPUR [JBP] 21:30 21:30 Right Time
SIHORA ROAD [SHR] 22:00 22:00 Right Time
KATNI SOUTH [KTES] 23:00 23:00 Right Time
UMARIA [UMR] 00:17 00:17 Right Time
BIRSINGHPUR [BRS] 00:41 00:41 Right Time
SHAHDOL [SDL] 01:30 01:30 Right Time
BURHAR [BUH] 01:53 01:53 Right Time
AMLAI [AAL] 02:05 02:05 Right Time
ANUPPUR JN [APR] 02:23 02:23 Right Time
PENDRA ROAD [PND] 03:02 03:02 Right Time
BELGAHNA [BIG] 04:03 04:03 Right Time
KARGI ROAD [KGB] 04:20 04:20 Right Time
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 05:25 05:25 Right Time
BHATAPARA [BYT] 06:00 06:00 Right Time
TILDA [TLD] 06:20 06:20 Right Time
RAIPUR JN [R] 07:05 07:05 Right Time
BHILAI PWR HS [BPHB] 07:34 07:34 Right Time
DURG [DURG] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given