BPL - NDLS SHATABDI EXP (12001) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BPL - NDLS SHATABDI EXP [12001] for 18 January 2018.
Currently BPL - NDLS SHATABDI EXP [12001] is Running and Departed from BHA (Delayed by 2 hour 20 mins)   Refresh

BPL - NDLS SHATABDI EXP [12001] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
HABIBGANJ [HBJ] 15:00 17:00 2 hr late
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 15:15 17:20 2 hr 5 mins late
LALITPUR [LAR] 17:25 19:50 2 hr 25 mins late
JHANSI JN [JHS] 18:40 21:04 2 hr 24 mins late
GWALIOR [GWL] 19:44 22:14 2 hr 30 mins late
MORENA [MRA] 20:07 22:36 2 hr 29 mins late
DHAULPUR [DHO] 20:36 22:55 2 hr 19 mins late
BHA Departed (No Stoppage) 21:02 23:22 2 hr 20 mins late
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 21:15 23:34 2 hr 19 mins late
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 21:50 00:09 2 hr 19 mins late
NEW DELHI [NDLS] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 18 Jan 2018 23:23