61631 / BPL BINA MEMU PASS Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 61631 / BPL BINA MEMU PASS

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BPL BINA MEMU PASS [61631] for 23 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 09:00 RT
SUKHISEWANIYAN [SUW] 09:15 RT
DEWANGANJ [DWG] 09:34 RT
SALAMATPUR [SMT] 09:45 RT
SANCHI [SCI] 09:53 RT
VIDISHA [BHS] 10:05 RT
SORI 10:12 RT
SUMER [SUMR] 10:19 RT
GULABHGANJ [GLG] 10:28 RT
PABAI [PAI] 10:39 RT
GANJ BASODA [BAQ] 10:49 RT
BARETH [BET] 11:01 RT
KALHAR [KAH] 11:15 RT
MANDI BAMORA [MABA] 11:27 RT
KURWAI KETHORA [KIKA] 11:36 RT
BINA JN [BINA] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: