Live Running Status of Train BPB - DLCR PASSENGER - 55690

Advertisement

Mon,Tue,Wed,Fri,Sat 73 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
BADARPUR JN - BPB
Src
13:30
RUPASIBARI - RPB
13:36
13:37
BHANGA - BXG
13:47
13:48
CHARGOLA - CGX
13:58
13:59
NEW KARIMGANJ - NKMG
14:07
14:09
KARIMGANJ JN - KXJ
14:15
14:40
SUPRAKANDI HALT - SAKD
14:54
14:55
NILAMBAZAR - NLBR
15:05
15:06
KAYASTHAGRAM - KTGM
15:15
15:16
BARAIGRAM JN - BRGM
15:30
15:32
ERALIGU - ELL
16:06
16:07
PHAKHOAGRAM - PKGM
16:16
16:17
BAZURGHAT - BZGT
16:28
16:29
RATABARI - RTBR
16:38
16:39
ANIPUR - APU
16:46
16:47
DULLABCHERRA - DLCR
17:10
Dstn

FAQS

BPB - DLCR PASSENGER - 55690 covers 73 kilometer to reach destination.
BPB - DLCR PASSENGER - 55690 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BPB - DLCR PASSENGER - 55690 arrives at destination at 17:10.
BPB - DLCR PASSENGER - 55690 departs from source at 13:30.
Advertisement