Live Running Status of train BPB - DLCR PASSENGER/55690 | Spot Your Train BPB - DLCR PASSENGER/55690

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes No Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BADARPUR JN [BPB] 13:45 RT
RUPASIBARI [RPB] 13:52 RT
BHANGA [BXG] 14:01 RT
CHARGOLA [CGX] 14:09 RT
KARIMGANJ JN [KXJ] 14:55 RT
SAKD 15:04 RT
NILAMBAZAR [NLBR] 15:14 RT
KAYASTHAGRAM [KTGM] 15:24 RT
BARAIGRAM JN [BRGM] 15:37 RT
ELL 15:47 RT
PKGM 15:56 RT
BZGT 16:07 RT
RTBR 16:16 RT
APU 16:23 RT
DLCR Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: