BP-SDAH LOCAL (31230) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BP-SDAH LOCAL [31230] for 24 January 2018.
Currently BP-SDAH LOCAL [31230] has Not Started from BARRACKPORE [BP] (On Time)   Refresh

BP-SDAH LOCAL [31230] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BARRACKPORE [BP] 11:00 11:00 Right Time
TITAGARH [TGH] 11:03 11:03 Right Time
KDH 11:06 11:06 Right Time
SODPUR [SEP] 11:10 11:10 Right Time
AGP 11:13 11:13 Right Time
BELGHARIA [BLH] 11:16 11:16 Right Time
DUM DUM [DDJ] 11:22 11:22 Right Time
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 11:26 11:26 Right Time
SEALDAH [SDAH] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given