BP-SDAH LOCAL (31228) Live Train Running Status, Indian Railways Train Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BP-SDAH LOCAL [31228] for 16 January 2018.
BP-SDAH LOCAL [31228] has Reached Destination (SEALDAH [SDAH]) (Delayed by 2 mins)   Refresh

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BARRACKPORE [BP] 10:32 10:34 2 mins late
TITAGARH [TGH] 10:35 10:37 2 mins late
KDH 10:38 10:40 2 mins late
SODPUR [SEP] 10:42 10:44 2 mins late
AGP 10:45 10:47 2 mins late
BELGHARIA [BLH] 10:48 10:50 2 mins late
DUM DUM [DDJ] 10:54 10:56 2 mins late
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 10:58 11:00 2 mins late
SEALDAH [SDAH] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 16 Jan 2018 11:17