BP-SDAH LOCAL (31224) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BP-SDAH LOCAL [31224] for 23 January 2018.
BP-SDAH LOCAL [31224] has Reached Destination (SEALDAH [SDAH]) (Delayed by 3 mins)   Refresh

BP-SDAH LOCAL [31224] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BARRACKPORE [BP] 09:57 10:02 5 mins late
TITAGARH [TGH] 10:00 10:05 5 mins late
KDH 10:03 10:08 5 mins late
SODPUR [SEP] 10:07 10:12 5 mins late
AGP 10:10 10:15 5 mins late
BELGHARIA [BLH] 10:13 10:18 5 mins late
DUM DUM [DDJ] 10:19 10:24 5 mins late
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 10:23 10:28 5 mins late
SEALDAH [SDAH] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 23 Jan 2018 10:45