BP-SDAH LOCAL (31216) Live Train Running Status, Indian Railways Train Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BP-SDAH LOCAL [31216] for 16 January 2018.
BP-SDAH LOCAL [31216] has Reached Destination (SEALDAH [SDAH]) (Delayed by 3 mins)   Refresh

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BARRACKPORE [BP] 08:22 08:25 3 mins late
TITAGARH [TGH] 08:25 08:28 3 mins late
KDH 08:28 08:31 3 mins late
SODPUR [SEP] 08:33 08:36 3 mins late
AGP 08:37 08:40 3 mins late
BELGHARIA [BLH] 08:41 08:44 3 mins late
DUM DUM [DDJ] 08:47 08:50 3 mins late
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 08:51 08:54 3 mins late
SEALDAH [SDAH] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 16 Jan 2018 9:09