BP-SDAH LOCAL (31212) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BP-SDAH LOCAL [31212] for 23 January 2018.
BP-SDAH LOCAL [31212] has Reached Destination (SEALDAH [SDAH]) (3 mins before)   Refresh

BP-SDAH LOCAL [31212] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BARRACKPORE [BP] 06:40 06:40 Right Time
TITAGARH [TGH] 06:43 06:43 Right Time
KDH 06:46 06:46 Right Time
SODPUR [SEP] 06:50 06:50 Right Time
AGP 06:53 06:53 Right Time
BELGHARIA [BLH] 06:56 06:56 Right Time
DUM DUM [DDJ] 07:03 07:03 Right Time
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 07:07 07:07 Right Time
SEALDAH [SDAH] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 23 Jan 2018 7:25