BP-SDAH - 31240 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train BP-SDAH - 31240

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BP-SDAH [31240] for 21 June 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BARRACKPORE [BP] 20:27 RT
TITAGARH [TGH] 20:30 RT
KDH 20:33 RT
SODPUR [SEP] 20:37 RT
AGP 20:40 RT
BELGHARIA [BLH] 20:43 RT
DUM DUM [DDJ] 20:49 RT
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 20:53 RT
SEALDAH [SDAH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: