31230 / BP-SDAH LOCAL Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 31230 / BP-SDAH LOCAL

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BP-SDAH LOCAL [31230] for 20 May 2018.
31230 does not start on Sun from source BARRACKPORE [BP]

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BARRACKPORE [BP] 11:00 RT
TITAGARH [TGH] 11:03 RT
KDH 11:06 RT
SODPUR [SEP] 11:10 RT
AGP 11:13 RT
BELGHARIA [BLH] 11:16 RT
DUM DUM [DDJ] 11:22 RT
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 11:26 RT
SEALDAH [SDAH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: