31228 / BP-SDAH LOCAL Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 31228 / BP-SDAH LOCAL

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BP-SDAH LOCAL [31228] for 25 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BARRACKPORE [BP] 10:32 RT
TITAGARH [TGH] 10:35 RT
KDH 10:38 RT
SODPUR [SEP] 10:42 RT
AGP 10:45 RT
BELGHARIA [BLH] 10:48 RT
DUM DUM [DDJ] 10:54 RT
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 10:58 RT
SEALDAH [SDAH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: